Gongyi City Songling Tengda Machinery Factory
Main products:AAC Plant,Block Machine,Vacuum Brick Machine,Charcoal Machine,Mining Equipment
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Yan Jessure
  • Company Name : Gongyi City Songling Tengda Machinery Factory
  • Tel : 86-371-86120366
  • Fax : 86-371-64318386
  • Address : Henan,Gongyi City,Nanhuan Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 451200

More durable and high profit Raymond grinding mill

More durable and high profit Raymond grinding mill
Product Detailed
raymond grinding mill: A.Easy to operate B. Stable quality C. Convenient to maintain D. CE approved

Raymond Grinding Mill

  

 Introduction of Raymond Grinding Mill

Widely used in barite, calcite, potassium feldspar, talc, marble, limestone, dolomite, jade-like stone stone, lime, activated clay, activated carbon, bentonite, kaolin, cement, phosphate rock, gypsum, glass, thermal insulation materials mok's hardness is not more than 9.3 level, the humidity in the below 6% inflammable and explosive of mineral, chemical, construction and other industries 280 of different materials with high fine powder processing, Raymond mill finished granularity 80-325 mesh range to arbitrarily regulate, and partial material tiptop 600 mesh.

Compare raymond pulverizer grinding mill and ball mill

They are all used for mining beneficiation, and for the fine powder. While raymond mill according to its small capacity and more finner, it's usually used for buliding coating and other materials. Ball mill is widely used for big mining processing. Ball mill is large comsumption, power, capacity and cost than raymond mill. Therefor raymond mill is more popular than ball mill in China.

Technical Parameter of raymond grinding mill

Model3R21153R26153R27153R30164R3216
RollerNumber33334
Diameter (mm)210260270300320
Height (mm)150150150160160
RingInside diameter(mm)630780830880970
Height (mm)150150150160160
Maximum feed size (mm)1515-2015-2015-2020-25
Output size (mm)0.044-0.1650.044-0.1650.044-0.1650.044-0.1650.044-0.165
Power of main frame (kW)1518.5223037

Fineness of final

product (mm)

0.165capacity (t/h)1.2-1.81.8-2.52.3-2.82.6-3.23.2-4.5
0.0750.6-1.21.2-1.81.8-2.31.9-2.62.4-3.1
0.0440.6-1.00.8-1.20.9-1.71-1.9 

Our promise

All the staff in Gongyi City Songling Tengda Machinery Factory regards the quality as lite adn clients as God. We always provide high quality  cervices to customers wholeheartly with Responsible for Each Product priciple. The aim of our company is Pragmatic Innovation, Mutual Benefit.

Company information

Gongyi City Songling Tengda Machinery Factory was estabulished in 1980s, our plant has undergone more than two decades of arduous struggle to forge ahead and has developed to be a professional manufacturer in producing equipment of mining selecting, compound fertilizer production line, cement production line, sand making line, composite vent-pipe board and aerated concrete.

 

Contact information

Thank you for your attention of my show, I am Shally, if you are interested in our products. Please contact with me as follow:

My skype: Shally.wnag527

Trade Manager: cn220183485

QQ:852609406

Please tell me your raw materials and capacity you want when you send me an enquiry, so that i can send you the detail information soon. 

More durable and high profit Raymond grinding mill



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.